SRI LANKA BUSINESS VISA

1. Passport: Clear scanned copy of passport(s) data pages with the validity of minimum six months from the intended date of return. 

2. Accommodation Proof: Hotel booking for the complete stay.

3. Invitation Letter : Copy of invitation letter from inviting company.

Visa Fee

Select Service Type Type of visa
Validity
Processing
Embassy fee Service fee Service Tax Total cost
Single/ Multiple Entry Upto 3 months Same day 2150 2499 374.85 5023.85
The content posted on the website is complied with all due concern, however VisaShopee.com is not liable for any omission or error contained in it. No part of this website can be imitated or reproduced without prior written permission of VisaShopee.com.